Kielpidiv

Fuchsia

Denomination: 'Kielpidiv'
Synonym: Kiesel Light Pink Purplish
Botanical Name: Fuchsia
Applicant/Holder: Kieft Bloemzaden B.V.
Elbaweg 35
1607 MN
Venhuizen
Netherlands
Breeder: Christa Kievit, Netherlands
Agent in Canada: Variety Rights Management
475 County Road 18
R.R. #2
Oxford Station, Ontario
K0G 1T0
Canada
Tel: 613-258-9015
Application Date: 1999-12-23
Application Number: 99-2088
Date Withdrawn: 2004-07-26
Date modified: