UEB3375-2

Apple

Denomination: 'UEB3375-2'
Synonym: Luna
Botanical Name: Malus domestica
Applicant/Holder: Institute of Experimental Botany AS CR, v.v.i.
Rozvojova 263
16502 Prague 6
Lysolaje
The Czech Republic
Breeder: Jaroslav Tupy, Institute of Experimental Botany AS CR, v.v.i., Lysolaje, The Czech Republic
Otto Louda, Institute of Experimental Botany AS CR, v.v.i., Lysolaje, The Czech Republic
Jan Zima, Institute of Experimental Botany AS CR, v.v.i., Lysolaje, The Czech Republic
Agent in Canada: Barrigar Intellectual Property Law
Suite 201
1007 Fort St.
Victoria, British Columbia
V8V-3K5
Canada
Tel: 250-389-0387
Application Date: 2011-10-05
Application Number: 11-7388
Date abandoned: 2017-05-02
Date modified: